NFL Betting Previews, Predictions & Free Picks

NFL Team Betting Record & Stats

OPPONENT W/L SU W/L ATSHOME FAV ATSHOME DOG ATSROAD FAV ATSROAD DOG ATS O / UHOME O/UROAD O/U
Arizona Cardinals1-11-10-00-10-01-01-0-11-00-0-1
Atlanta Falcons0-22-00-01-00-01-02-01-01-0
Baltimore Ravens1-11-10-10-01-00-01-11-00-1
Buffalo Bills2-02-01-00-01-00-01-11-00-1
Carolina Panthers0-20-20-10-00-10-01-11-00-1
Chicago Bears 1-11-10-01-00-00-10-20-10-1
Cincinnati Bengals0-20-20-10-10-00-00-20-10-1
Cleveland Browns1-11-10-10-00-01-02-01-01-0
Dallas Cowboys1-11-10-01-10-00-00-20-20-0
Denver Broncos1-10-20-10-00-10-00-20-10-1
Detroit Lions1-12-00-02-00-00-02-02-00-0
Green Bay Packers1-11-11-00-00-00-10-20-10-1
Houston Texans0-1-12-00-01-00-00-10-20-10-1
Indianapolis Colts0-1-10-20-00-00-20-00-20-00-2
Jacksonville Jaguars1-11-10-01-00-00-11-10-11-0
Kansas City Chiefs2-01-10-10-01-00-01-10-11-0
LA Chargers1-12-01-00-00-01-00-20-10-1
LA Rams1-10-20-10-10-00-01-11-10-1
Las Vegas Raiders0-20-20-10-00-00-10-1-10-1-10-0
Miami Dolphins2-02-01-00-00-01-01-10-11-0
Minnesota Vikings1-11-11-00-00-00-10-20-10-1
New England Patriots1-10-1-10-00-00-0-10-10-20-00-2
New Orleans Saints1-10-20-00-10-10-01-10-11-0
New York Giants2-02-00-01-00-01-00-20-10-1
New York Jets1-11-10-00-10-01-01-10-11-0
Philadelphia Eagles2-01-11-00-00-10-01-10-11-0
Pittsburgh Steelers1-11-0-10-0-10-00-01-00-20-10-1
San Francisco 49ers1-11-11-00-00-10-00-20-10-1
Seattle Seahawks1-11-10-01-00-00-10-20-10-1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2-02-00-00-02-00-00-20-00-2
Tennessee Titans0-20-20-10-00-00-11-10-11-0
Washington Commanders1-11-11-00-00-10-02-01-01-0